613.234.4119

University & College: Results

RankNameOct. 20Oct. 27Nov. 3Nov. 10Nov. 17Nov. 24Dec. 1Dec. 8Dec. 15Jan. 5Jan. 12Jan. 19Jan. 26Feb. 2Feb. 9Total
1Sarah Morin15.75217.59.516.25014.75169.56.516.2515.2516.258.57.5180.5
2Hilary Fortin9.2512.515.515.757.7514.259.7510.755177.515.2516.2515.257.5179.25
3Hanna Gordon01615.515.7516.2514.259.7515.5168.7516.259.2516.257.50177
4Joel Morton16.516167.750818001716.2515.251614.2515.25176.25
5Jack Glover8.520.759.2514.758.2515.258.259.2598.57.515.25815.7515.5173.75
6Olivia Crook-Simiana16.5217.58.259.2515.2516.5149015.259.57.757.59.5166.75
7Tarek Bouri16.58.2515.51509.258.251616.516.59.259.5010.515.5166.5
8Steven Cramp15.758.2515.515.759.259.256.2510.7516015.259.257.7515.259.5163.75
9Aaron Van Eeden15.7516168.259.25816.51691715.2515.25000162.25
10Sam Fortin014.50016.2510.258.257.759.58.515.259.51615.2515.25146.25
11Henri Morin8.513.2515.507.759.2516.57.7516.516.57.59.25010.50138.75
12Elizabeth Walden8.512.57.59.50016.515.59.56.512016.257.59.5131.25
T-13Keely/Nick8.5218.7501615.256.259.25014.757.507.7514.250129.25
T-13Dave Taylor12.2512.2500001815.5160015.25168.515.5129.25
15Abraham Wan8.515.757.57.758.2510.256.251408.7509.256.258.59.5120.5
16Emma Jeffs09.51601616015.508.5001614.257.5119.25
17Graham Clendenning16.512.515.57.750014.759.2516.500088.57.5116.75
18Mitchell Jeffs015.759.2508.2516010.7506.500815.7515.5105.75
19Edgar Gallant020.7508.2514.2514.2514.75098.75015.25000105.25
20Quinn Heffron8.508.75016169.75149.514.750000097.25
21Susan Rogers Van Katwyk8.509.250010.2507.7516.514.75012.50015.2594.75
22Neil McKenna09.515.59.50800014.759.250010.515.2592.25
23Cameron Little15.7508.7514.75014.2507.75016.509.500087.25
24Ethan Chisamore-Johnston8.57.515.5157.750000016.250015.75086.25
25Darryl Hoving0169.25014.2501801600000073.5
26Jocelyn Wright008.75150000009.2507.750040.75
27Emma Cox09.500010.2500000080027.75
28Sydney Kennedy00000000009.2515.2500024.5
29Chris Hansen08.25014.750000000000023

© Ottawa Curling Club 2020