613.234.4119

University & College: Results

RankNameSchool14-Oct21-Oct28-Oct04-Nov11-Nov18-Nov25-Nov02-Dec09-Dec16-Dec09-Jan13-Jan20-Jan27-Jan03-Feb10-Feb24-Feb03-Mar10-Mar17-MarTotal
1Olivia Crook-SimianaU of Ottawa15.750219.517.516.5159.258.7514.2515.57.520.516.2515.7515.515.515.2514.7514278
2Hanna GordonCarleton U8.750156.2514.75168.259.2514.751114.2517.2520.516.2515.515.5815.2515.759251.25
3Hilary GroulxU of Ottawa9.515.75206.256.581614.7517.518.759.756.515.2517.259.259.25814.759.513.75246.25
4Edgar GallantMisc9.258.7514.2515.7510.7581616.7517.5111517.259.25015.515.5814.75010.75234
5Elizabeth WaldenU of Ottawa8.7510.75126.256.581514.257.7515.2515.517.251789.25815.58.759.514227.25
6Kevin GravelCarleton U15.25001817.5816.75914.7518.7512.514.7515.2517.259.259.259.2515.2500220.75
7Sam FortinU of Ottawa9.514211814.7516.59.75017.51110.257.57.756.2501588.59.514218.75
8Dave TaylorMisc9.516.5219.5016.51514.757.759.7512.517.251708.50014.7514.7510.75215.75
9Jack GloverMisc15.2581415.7513.7589.7514.257.7515.2512.56.7520.588.58014.759.55215.25
10Graham ClendenningMisc0000988.259.2517.514.2515.59.517178.514.515.514.7515.7510.75205
11Yang ChenMisc8.758.7597.7514.75809.7514.759.7510.2517.259.25015.75014.758.59.50176.5
12Clayton HallU of Ottawa16.751416.257.7591609.75015.25014.750015.514.58000157.5
13Emma CoxU of Ottawa9.2516.521.2518016.516.7508.75012.59.5000015.5000144.5
14Steven CrampCarleton U9.5021.251514.7508.2508.75007.57.75815.7580800132.5
15Sydney KennedyCarleton U15.7515.25159.5916.759.7514.2515.258.750000000000129.25
16Joel MortonCarleton U15.7515.25706.508.2590014.259.50808089.59128
17Krista BlaisU of Ottawa15.25014.2515.7517.50014.75018.75157.500080000126.75
18Kamila FlekalovaMisc16.75149.251513.7580008.75150178000000125.5
19Emma SharkeyMisc015.75210016.751697.58.7506.750008014.7500124.25
20Sarah MorinMisc9.2510.751200000009.2517.25016.258.51508.75014121
21Kevin ArnelU of Ottawa002000168.25015.2514.25017.2500014.508.7500114.25
22Preston LeschynaMisc00000000009.756.551701515.514.7515.7513.75113
23Sean CallaghanMisc16.75807.7500016.757.75014.2500170814.75000111
24Nancy MorinU of Ottawa00000168.259.75009.2517.257.758009.2580093.5
25Henri MorinU of Ottawa15.758.75015000014.75010.256.50015.750000086.75
26Olivia GiulianiMisc00000000000015.2517.2508015.2514.75979.5
27Neil McKennaMisc00000000009.7517.2556.250015.5014.75977.5
26Kristen YorkeMisc000000000006.5516.25015814.759.5075
29Madeline FoleyCarleton U0000000009.750020.517.25008015.75071.25
30Martina FlekalovaMisc15.2510.759010.7580008.75000000000062.5
31Lorne FergusonMisc0000000000009.25809.25009.513.7549.75
32Jasper HuiMisc00000016.7508.75006.750000000032.25
33Desmond FisherMisc0000016.7500000006.250008.50031.5
34Cooper OldfordMisc00000000000008015.5000023.5

© Ottawa Curling Club 2019